Rezultatele meciurilor de joi, din etapa a 3-a:
Grupa A: AEK Larnaca – Ludogorets 1-1, Zurich – Leverkusen 3-2.
Clasament:
1. | Zurich | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 9 | |
2. | Leverkusen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | 6 | |
3. | Ludogorets | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 1 | |
4. | AEK Larnaca | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
.
Grupa B: Salzburg – Rosenborg 3-0, RB Leipzig – Celtic 2-0.
Clasament:
1. | Salzburg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | 9 | |
2. | RB Leipzig | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 6 | |
3. | Celtic | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 3 | |
4. | Rosenborg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 0 |
.
Grupa C: FC Copenhaga – Slavia Praga 0-1, Zenit Petersburg – Bordeaux 2-1.
Clasament:
1. | Zenit Petersburg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 | |
2. | Slavia Praga | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 6 | |
3. | FC Copenhaga | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 | |
4. | Bordeaux | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | 0 |
.
Grupa D: Trnava – Dinamo Zagreb 1-2, Anderlecht – Fenerbahce 2-2.
Clasament:
1. | Din. Zagreb | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | 9 | |
2. | Fenerbahce | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | 4 | |
3. | Trnava | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 | |
4. | Anderlecht | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
Grupa E: Sporting – Arsenal 0-1, Qarabag – Vorskla 0-1.
Clasament:
1. | Arsenal | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | 9 | |
2. | Sporting | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 | |
3. | Vorskla | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | 3 | |
4. | Qarabag | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 0 |
.
Grupa F: AC Milan – Betis 1-2, Dudelange – Olympiakos 0-2.
Clasament:
1. | Betis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 7 | |
2. | AC Milan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 | |
3. | Olympiakos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 | |
4. | Dudelange | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 0 |
.
Grupa G: Rangers – Spartak Moscova 0-0, Villarreal – Rapid Viena 5-0.
Clasament:
1. | Villarreal | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | 5 | |
2. | Rangers | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 5 | |
3. | Rapid Viena | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | 3 | |
4. | Sp. Moscova | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | 2 |
.
Grupa H: Frankfurt – Apollon 2-0, Marseille – Lazio 1-3.
Clasament:
1. | Frankfurt | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | 9 | |
2. | Lazio | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 6 | |
3. | Marseille | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 | |
4. | Apollon | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
.
Grupa I: Sarpsborg – Malmo 1-1, Beşiktaş – Genk 2-4.
Clasament:
1. | Genk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 6 | |
2. | Sarpsborg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 4 | |
3. | Malmo FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 | |
4. | Besiktas | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | 3 |
.
Grupa J: Sevilla – Akhisar Belediye 6-0, St. Liege – Krasnodar 2-1.
Clasament:
1. | Sevilla | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 | 6 | |
2. | Krasnodar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 | |
3. | St. Liege | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:7 | 6 | |
4. | Akhisar Belediye | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | 0 |
.
Grupa K: Jablonec – Astana 1-1, Rennes – Dynamo Kiev 1-2.
Clasament:
1. | FC Astana | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 5 | |
2. | Dyn. Kyiv | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | 5 | |
3. | Rennes | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 3 | |
4. | Jablonec | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 2 |
.
Grupa L: Chelsea – BATE Borisov 3-1, PAOK – MOL Vidi 0-2.
Clasament:
1. | Chelsea | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 9 | |
2. | PAOK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 3 | |
3. | MOL Vidi | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 | |
4. | BATE | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | 3 |