Rezultatele meciurilor de joi, din etapa a 6-a:
Grupa A: AEK Larnaca – Leverkusen 1-5, Ludogorets – Zurich 1-1.
Clasament:
1. | Leverkusen | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:9 | 13 | |
2. | Zurich | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 10 | |
3. | AEK Larnaca | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:12 | 5 | |
4. | Ludogorets | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5:7 | 4 |
.
Grupa B: Leipzig – Rosenborg 1-1, Celtic – Salzburg 1-2.
Clasament:
1. | Salzburg | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17:6 | 18 | |
2. | Celtic | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | 9 | |
3. | RB Leipzig | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:8 | 7 | |
4. | Rosenborg | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:14 | 1 |
.
Grupa C: Slavia Praga – Zenit Petersburg 2-0, FC Copenhaga – Bordeaux 0-1.
Clasament:
1. | Zenit Petersburg | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 11 | |
2. | Slavia Praga | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 10 | |
3. | Bordeaux | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 7 | |
4. | FC Copenhaga | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:5 | 5 |
.
Grupa D: Trnava – Fenerbahce 1-0, Dinamo Zagreb – Anderlecht 0-0.
Clasament:
1. | Din. Zagreb | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:3 | 14 | |
2. | Fenerbahce | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 8 | |
3. | Trnava | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | 7 | |
4. | Anderlecht | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | 3 |
.
Grupa E: Sporting – Vorskla 3-0, Arsenal – Qarabag 1-0.
Clasament:
1. | Arsenal | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | 16 | |
2. | Sporting | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:3 | 13 | |
3. | Vorskla | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:13 | 3 | |
4. | Qarabag | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:13 | 3 |
.
Grupa F: Dudelange – Betis 0-0, Olympiakos – AC Milan 3-1.
Clasament:
1. | Betis | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | 12 | |
2. | Olympiakos | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | 10 | |
3. | AC Milan | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | 10 | |
4. | Dudelange | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:16 | 1 |
.
Grupa G: Rapid Viena – Rangers 1-0, Villarreal – Spartak Moscova 2-0.
Clasament:
1. | Villarreal | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 12:5 | 10 | |
2. | Rapid Viena | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | 10 | |
3. | Rangers | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:8 | 6 | |
4. | Sp. Moscova | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:12 | 5 |
.
Grupa H: Lazio – Frankfurt 1-2, Marseille – Apollon 1-3.
Clasament:
1. | Frankfurt | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17:5 | 18 | |
2. | Lazio | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:11 | 9 | |
3. | Apollon | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 7 | |
4. | Marseille | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:16 | 1 |
.
Grupa I: Beşiktaş – Malmo 0-1, Genk – Sarpsborg 4-0.
Clasament:
1. | Genk | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:8 | 11 | |
2. | Malmo FF | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | 9 | |
3. | Besiktas | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:11 | 7 | |
4. | Sarpsborg | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:13 | 5 |
.
Grupa J: Akhisarspor – St. Liege 0-0, Sevilla – Krasnodar 3-0.
Clasament:
1. | Sevilla | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18:6 | 12 | |
2. | Krasnodar | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 12 | |
3. | St. Liege | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 10 | |
4. | Akhisarspor | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:14 | 1 |
.
Grupa K: Din. Kiev – Jablonec 0-1, Rennes – Astana 2-0.
Clasament:
1. | Dyn. Kyiv | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | 11 | |
2. | Rennes | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | 9 | |
3. | FC Astana | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 8 | |
4. | Jablonec | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | 5 |
.
Grupa L: MOL Vidi – Chelsea 2-2, PAOK – BATE Borisov 1-3.
Clasament:
1. | Chelsea | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 16 | |
2. | BATE | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 9 | |
3. | MOL Vidi | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | 7 | |
4. | PAOK | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:12 | 3 |